Campos Mercenario
From 1100ad
(Difference between revisions)
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| colspan=4 align=center | Campos de Mercenario | | colspan=4 align=center | Campos de Mercenario | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | |{{Unit-Simple|Name= | + | |{{Unit-Simple|Name=Mercado de Esclavos|Image=Slavemarket mapicon.gif|Note:Easy}} |
| - | |{{Unit-Simple|Name= | + | |{{Unit-Simple|Name=Fuerte Barbaro|Image=Barbarianfort mapicon.gif}} |
| - | |{{Unit-Simple|Name= | + | |{{Unit-Simple|Name=Castillo Templario|Image=Templarcastle mapicon.gif}} |
| - | |{{Unit-Simple|Name=Teuton | + | |{{Unit-Simple|Name=Castillo Teuton|Image=Teutoncastle mapicon.gif }} |
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=4 align=center | | | colspan=4 align=center | | ||
Revision as of 14:56, 19 January 2011
| Home∫Troops | Last Edited: 19.1.2011 by NANETE_ |
| Campos de Mercenario | |||||||||||||||
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||
|
Estos lugares PUEDEN ser conquistados | |||||||||||||||
Notas:
| |||||||||||||||
| Home∫Troops |
